Friederike Wilhelmine Sophie Bockhacker, 19041982 (aged 77 years)

Name
Friederike Wilhelmine Sophie /Bockhacker/
Surname
Bockhacker
Given names
Friederike Wilhelmine Sophie
Nickname
Helma
Married name
Brüning
Birth May 28, 1904 25 23
Death of a paternal grandfatherWilhelm Bockhacker
May 18, 1912 (aged 7 years)
Cause: Schädelbruch
Burial of a paternal grandfatherWilhelm Bockhacker
May 22, 1912 (aged 7 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherEva Schäfer
December 22, 1919 (aged 15 years)
MarriageLudwig Gustav Robert BrüningView this family
September 26, 1928 (aged 24 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherLouise Altwicker
July 21, 1934 (aged 30 years)
Death of a fatherRudolf Wilhelm Paul Bockhacker
November 29, 1952 (aged 48 years)
Burial of a fatherRudolf Wilhelm Paul Bockhacker
December 4, 1952 (aged 48 years)
Death of a motherEmilie Margarete Nolte
September 15, 1957 (aged 53 years)
Burial of a motherEmilie Margarete Nolte
September 19, 1957 (aged 53 years)
Death May 14, 1982 (aged 77 years)
Burial May 19, 1982 (5 days after death)
Religion
Evangelisch

Family with parents
father
18781952
Birth: June 21, 1878 22 21Elberfeld (Wuppertal)
Death: November 29, 1952Wuppertal-Elberfeld
mother
18801957
Birth: November 30, 1880 32 29Oberstedten (Oberursel)
Death: September 15, 1957Wuppertal
Marriage MarriageJune 27, 1903Oberstedten (Oberursel)
11 months
herself
19041982
Birth: May 28, 1904 25 23Frankfurt am Main
Death: May 14, 1982Wuppertal
Family with Ludwig Gustav Robert Brüning
husband
18981984
Birth: November 1, 1898 38 30Seboldshausen (Bad Gandersheim)
Death: December 6, 1984Wuppertal
herself
19041982
Birth: May 28, 1904 25 23Frankfurt am Main
Death: May 14, 1982Wuppertal
Marriage MarriageSeptember 26, 1928Elberfeld (Wuppertal)
Note

TOD: Gestorben um 17 Uhr 15 Minuten in Wuppertal, Neviandtstrasse 85-87 (Altersheim)

BESTATTUNG: Alter Friedhof der evangelischen Kirche, Wuppertal-Sonnborn. Das Grab wurde 1982 für einen Zeitraum von 30 Jahren gepachtet.

Note

Trauzeugen: Polizeioberwachtmeister Peter Gretz, 29 Jahre alt, wohnhaft in Elberfeld und der Maschinist Hermann Schierbaum, 27 Jahre alt, wohnhaft in Essen