Anna Elisabeth Priggert, 18851970 (aged 84 years)

Name
Anna Elisabeth /Priggert/
Surname
Priggert
Given names
Anna Elisabeth
Nickname
Else
Married name
Müller
Birth July 4, 1885 28 25
Christening July 14, 1885 28 25 (aged 10 days)
Birth of a brotherPaul Emil Priggert
July 27, 1887 (aged 2 years)
Christening of a brotherPaul Emil Priggert
August 7, 1887 (aged 2 years)
Birth of a brotherWalter Mathilde Priggert
November 7, 1889 (aged 4 years)
Christening of a brotherWalter Mathilde Priggert
November 17, 1889 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a brotherBernhard Johann Priggert
February 26, 1892 (aged 6 years)
Christening of a brotherBernhard Johann Priggert
March 6, 1892 (aged 6 years)
Death of a brotherWalter Mathilde Priggert
October 27, 1892 (aged 7 years)
Cause: Scharlach
Burial of a brotherWalter Mathilde Priggert
November 1, 1892 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a brotherErnst Walter Priggert
August 12, 1894 (aged 9 years)
Christening of a brotherErnst Walter Priggert
August 26, 1894 (aged 9 years)
Birth of a brotherHubert Priggert
October 5, 1896 (aged 11 years)
Christening of a brotherHubert Priggert
October 18, 1896 (aged 11 years)
Birth of a brotherWalter Franz Priggert
July 28, 1899 (aged 14 years)
Christening of a brotherWalter Franz Priggert
August 6, 1899 (aged 14 years)
Birth of a sisterJohanna Maria Priggert
February 28, 1902 (aged 16 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherDietrich Wilhelm Nölken
September 10, 1907 (aged 22 years)
Cause: Altersschwäche
Burial of a maternal grandfatherDietrich Wilhelm Nölken
September 13, 1907 (aged 22 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherJohann Heinrich Priggert
August 30, 1912 (aged 27 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherDina Alwine Grosse
January 22, 1913 (aged 27 years)
Burial of a maternal grandmotherDina Alwine Grosse
January 26, 1913 (aged 27 years)
Death of a brotherErnst Walter Priggert
August 9, 1915 (aged 30 years)
Cause: Kriegsverwundung
Death of a brotherHubert Priggert
July 15, 1916 (aged 31 years)
Cause: Verwundung durch Minensplitter am Kopf
Death of a brotherWalter Franz Priggert
January 10, 1919 (aged 33 years)
MarriageAnton MüllerView this family
September 6, 1922 (aged 37 years)
Kirchliche TrauungAnton MüllerView this family
September 7, 1922 (aged 37 years)
Death of a motherEmma Nölken
January 14, 1932 (aged 46 years)
Death of a fatherJohann Priggert
June 4, 1941 (aged 55 years)
Death of a husbandAnton Müller
October 5, 1949 (aged 64 years)
Death of a brotherWilhelm Heinrich Priggert
July 27, 1955 (aged 70 years)
Cause: Krebsleiden, Oberbauch, Leber, Auszehrung
Death of a brotherPaul Emil Priggert
November 17, 1961 (aged 76 years)
Cause: Darmkrebs
Burial of a fatherJohann Priggert

Death April 14, 1970 (aged 84 years)
Burial
Religion
Katholisch

Family with parents
father
18571941
Birth: June 1, 1857 29 27Altenessen (Essen)
Death: June 4, 1941Essen
mother
18591932
Birth: September 3, 1859 24 20Witten
Death: January 14, 1932Essen
Marriage MarriageSeptember 6, 1883Witten
1 month
elder brother
18831955
Birth: October 9, 1883 26 24Herne
Death: July 27, 1955Bochum
21 months
herself
18851970
Birth: July 4, 1885 28 25Baukau (Herne)
Death: April 14, 1970Koblenz
2 years
younger brother
18871961
Birth: July 27, 1887 30 27Baukau (Herne)
Death: November 17, 1961Roth
2 years
younger brother
18891892
Birth: November 7, 1889 32 30Baukau (Herne)
Death: October 27, 1892Baukau (Herne)
2 years
younger brother
18921976
Birth: February 26, 1892 34 32Baukau (Herne)
Death: June 20, 1976Wuppertal
3 years
younger brother
18941915
Birth: August 12, 1894 37 34Baukau (Herne)
Death: August 9, 1915Bschusy-Malyia, Russland
2 years
younger brother
18961916
Birth: October 5, 1896 39 37Baukau (Herne)
Death: July 15, 1916Loos, Frankreich
3 years
younger brother
18991919
Birth: July 28, 1899 42 39Baukau (Herne)
Death: January 10, 1919Eickel (Herne)
3 years
younger sister
19021990
Birth: February 28, 1902 44 42Holsterhausen (Herne)
Death: June 2, 1990Essen
Family with Anton Müller
husband
18791949
Birth: April 24, 1879 38 30
Death: October 5, 1949Boppard
herself
18851970
Birth: July 4, 1885 28 25Baukau (Herne)
Death: April 14, 1970Koblenz
Marriage MarriageSeptember 6, 1922Boppard
Note

BIOGRAPHIE: Wohnte zuletzt in Boppard, Rhein-Hunsrück-Kreis.

TOD: Gestorben um 1.54 Uhr im Brüderkrankenhaus St. Josef in Koblenz.

GEBURT: Geboren nachmittags um fünf ein halb Uhr.

KLEINKINDTAUFE: Getauft durch Pfarrer Strickmann. Paten: Anna Priggert, Eickel, und Franz Quiskamp, Wirth, Baukau

Note

Kirchliche Hochzeit in der Gnadenkapelle zu Marienthal. Trauzeugen: Bernhard Priggert und Johanna Priggert